Terminarz & Wyniki

PGNiG Superliga Piłki Ręcznej Kobiet w sezonie 2017/18

Metraco Zagłębie Lubin – MKS Perła Lublin 32:31

Wrzesień 2017 1. kolejka
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 43 : 17
Vistal Gdynia – Kram Start Elbląg 26 : 25
SPR Pogoń Szczecin – Energa AZS Koszalin 27 : 25
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce – KPR Jelenia Góra 19 : 20
Korona Handball Kielce – MKS Perła Lublin 16 : 30
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski – KPR Ruch Chorzów 32 : 22
9 września 2017 10. kolejka
Vistal Gdynia – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 34 : 21
SPR Pogoń Szczecin – MKS Perła Lublin 15 : 29
Korona Handball Kielce – KPR Ruch Chorzów 35 : 33
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin – KPR Jelenia Góra 46 : 15
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce – MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 29 : 24
Kram Start Elbląg – Energa AZS Koszalin 25 : 24
13 września 2017 2. kolejka
MKS Perła Lublin – KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 32 : 19
Kram Start Elbląg – KPR Ruch Chorzów 40 : 24
UKS PCM Kościerzyna – Korona Handball Kielce 27 : 23
Energa AZS Koszalin – Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 24 : 26
KPR Jelenia Góra – MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 21 : 32
Vistal Gdynia – SPR Pogoń Szczecin 23 : 22
16 września 2017 3. kolejka
SPR Pogoń Szczecin – Kram Start Elbląg 22 : 24
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 37 : 25
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski – MKS Perła Lublin 25 : 36
KPR Ruch Chorzów – KPR Jelenia Góra 31 : 33
Korona Handball Kielce – Energa AZS Koszalin 22 : 24
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin – Vistal Gdynia 28 : 21
20 września 2017 4. kolejka
Kram Start Elbląg – KPR Jelenia Góra 28 : 25
UKS PCM Kościerzyna – MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 26 : 34
Energa AZS Koszalin – KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 30 : 26
MKS Perła Lublin – KPR Ruch Chorzów 43 : 21
SPR Pogoń Szczecin – Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 25 : 25
Vistal Gdynia – Korona Handball Kielce 28 : 21
6 października 2017 5. kolejka
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin – Kram Start Elbląg 35 : 24
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski – Energa AZS Koszalin 24 : 30
Korona Handball Kielce – SPR Pogoń Szczecin 24 : 25
KPR Jelenia Góra – MKS Perła Lublin 19 : 45
KPR Ruch Chorzów – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 37 : 26
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce – Vistal Gdynia 19 : 31
10 października 2017 6. kolejka
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin – Korona Handball Kielce 38 : 32
SPR Pogoń Szczecin – KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 28 : 23
Energa AZS Koszalin – KPR Ruch Chorzów 32 : 23
Vistal Gdynia – MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 28 : 24
UKS PCM Kościerzyna – KPR Jelenia Góra 27 : 31
Kram Start Elbląg – MKS Perła Lublin 28 : 25
18 października 2017 11. kolejka
Energa AZS Koszalin – Vistal Gdynia 26 : 25
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski – Kram Start Elbląg 23 : 37
UKS PCM Kościerzyna – SPR Pogoń Szczecin 27 : 38
KPR Jelenia Góra – Korona Handball Kielce 29 : 25
KPR Ruch Chorzów – KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 24 : 27
MKS Perła Lublin – Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 19 : 18
18 października 2017 7. kolejka
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce – Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 24 : 26
UKS PCM Kościerzyna – MKS Perła Lublin 18 : 41
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski – SPR Pogoń Szczecin 26 : 28
KPR Jelenia Góra – Energa AZS Koszalin 20 : 26
Korona Handball Kielce – Kram Start Elbląg 22 : 39
KPR Ruch Chorzów – Vistal Gdynia 22 : 26
28 października 2017 8. kolejka
Vistal Gdynia – KPR Jelenia Góra 35 : 24
SPR Pogoń Szczecin – KPR Ruch Chorzów 41 : 26
Energa AZS Koszalin – MKS Perła Lublin 20 : 28
Korona Handball Kielce – KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 26 : 27
Kram Start Elbląg – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 31 : 24
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin – MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 35 : 31
31 października 2017 9. kolejka
MKS Perła Lublin – Vistal Gdynia 28 : 25
UKS PCM Kościerzyna – Energa AZS Koszalin 23 : 36
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce – Kram Start Elbląg 19 : 22
KPR Jelenia Góra – SPR Pogoń Szczecin 26 : 30
KPR Ruch Chorzów – Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 22 : 23
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski – Korona Handball Kielce 32 : 28
6 stycznia 12. kolejka
UKS PCM Kościerzyna – Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 24 : 39
KPR Jelenia Góra – KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 20 : 28
MKS Perła Lublin – Korona Handball Kielce 41 : 22
Energa AZS Koszalin – SPR Pogoń Szczecin 27 : 27
KPR Ruch Chorzów – MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 33 : 25
Kram Start Elbląg – Vistal Gdynia 28 : 31
13 stycznia 13. kolejka
KPR Ruch Chorzów – Kram Start Elbląg 29 : 34
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski – KPR Jelenia Góra 27 : 25
Korona Handball Kielce – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 31 : 24
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce – MKS Perła Lublin 20 : 21
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin – Energa AZS Koszalin 21 : 24
SPR Pogoń Szczecin – Vistal Gdynia 25 : 32
20 stycznia 14. kolejka
KPR Jelenia Góra – KPR Ruch Chorzów 29 : 32
MKS Perła Lublin – MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 30 : 21
UKS PCM Kościerzyna – KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 29 : 36
Kram Start Elbląg – SPR Pogoń Szczecin 26 : 24
Energa AZS Koszalin – Korona Handball Kielce 40 : 29
GTPR Gdynia – Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 21 : 20
27 stycznia 15. kolejka
KPR Jelenia Góra – Kram Start Elbląg 25 : 26
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 28 : 25
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce – Energa AZS Koszalin 21 : 26
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin – SPR Pogoń Szczecin 31 : 28
KPR Ruch Chorzów – MKS Perła Lublin 20 : 41
Korona Handball Kielce – GTPR Gdynia
31 stycznia 17. kolejka
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski – GTPR Gdynia 25 : 23
KPR Ruch Chorzów – Energa AZS Koszalin
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce – SPR Pogoń Szczecin 25 : 26
MKS Perła Lublin – Kram Start Elbląg 34 : 22
KPR Jelenia Góra – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 34 : 34
Korona Handball Kielce – Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 16 : 23
3 lutego 16. kolejka
Kram Start Elbląg – Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 24 : 27
SPR Pogoń Szczecin – Korona Handball Kielce 37 : 26
UKS PCM Kościerzyna – KPR Ruch Chorzów 31 : 24
MKS Perła Lublin – KPR Jelenia Góra 35 : 22
Energa AZS Koszalin – MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 32 : 26
GTPR Gdynia – KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 22 : 26
14 lutego 18. kolejka
Kram Start Elbląg – Korona Handball Kielce 38:29
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin – KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 18:25
SPR Pogoń Szczecin – MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 41:28
GTPR Gdynia – KPR Ruch Chorzów 34:21
Energa AZS Koszalin – KPR Jelenia Góra 29:21
MKS Perła Lublin – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 46:25
17 lutego 19. kolejka
UKS PCM Kościerzyna – Kram Start Elbląg 25:37
KPR Jelenia Góra – Vistal Gdynia 25:33
KPR Ruch Chorzów – SPR Pogoń Szczecin 20:33
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski – Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 20:29
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce – Korona Handball Kielce 30:17
MKS Perła Lublin – Energa AZS Koszalin 31:24
24 lutego 20. kolejka
Kram Start Elbląg – KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 33 : 24
Korona Handball Kielce – MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 30 : 28
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin – KPR Ruch Chorzów 26 : 22
SPR Pogoń Szczecin – KPR Jelenia Góra 40 : 26
Energa AZS Koszalin – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 37 : 30
GTPR Gdynia – MKS Perła Lublin 22 : 25
3 marca 21. kolejka
Energa AZS Koszalin – Kram Start Elbląg 19 : 26
UKS PCM Kościerzyna – GTPR Gdynia 27 : 36
KPR Jelenia Góra – Metraco Zagłębie Lubin 13 : 31
KPR Ruch Chorzów – Korona Handball Kielce 30 : 35
MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski – KPR Gminy Kobierzyce 26 : 29
MKS Perła Lublin – SPR Pogoń Szczecin
10 marca 22. kolejka
Kram Start Elbląg – MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski 32:26
KPR Gminy Kobierzyce – KPR Ruch Chorzów 23:16
Korona Handball Kielce – KPR Jelenia Góra 26:29
SPR Pogoń Szczecin – UKS PCM Kościerzyna 33:31
GTPR Gdynia – Energa AZS Koszalin 18:19
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin – MKS Perła Lublin 32:31
Metraco Zagłębie Lubin – MKS Perła Lublin 32:31
21. kolejka
22. kolejka
23. kolejka
24. kolejka
25. kolejka
26. kolejka
27. kolejka
28. kolejka
29. kolejka
30. kolejka
31. kolejka
32. kolejka

Komentarze są wyłączone.